Menu
Menu

Bus Stop Playa Blanca

PLAYA BLANCA – FREE BUS – DAILY SERVICE

BUS STOP:
PICKUP 1:
RETURN:
LOCATION
RANCHO TEXAS LANZAROTE PARK
4:00pm

HL CLUB PLAYA BLANCA
09:15am 

ELBA LANZAROTE *
09:20am 

 

PARADISE ISLAND
09:20am 

 


RUBICON PALACE
09:25am 

 


NATURE PALACE
09:30am 

 


CARLOS PARK
09:30am 

 


TIMANFAYA
09:30am 

 


FLAMINGO
09:30am 

 


IBEROSTAR LANZAROTE PARK
09:35am 

 


LAS CASITAS/LAS BRISAS *(CABINA TELEFONICA)
09:35am 

 


SUN ROYAL
09:40am 

 


PLAYA DORADA/PRINCESA YAIZA
*(SUPERMARKET)
09:45am 

 


LANZAROTE PRINCESS
09:45am 

 

SANDOS PAPAGAYO/MIRADOR PAPAGAYO
RESERVE

 


GRAN CASTILLO
RESERVE

 


PUEBLO MARINERO
RESERVE

 


VIK CLUB CORAL BEACH
RESERVE

 


PUERTO CALERO (ROTONDA)

10:10am 

 


 

*OPPOSITE SIDE OF ROAD

From 20th of June to 10th of September pick up 1 & 2 are available.

** From 11th of September to 19th of June only pick up is available.

Customer who uses the first pick up time must leave on the first returning bus, customers from the second pick up time must leave on the second returning bus.