Menu
Menu

Bus Stop Playa Blanca

PLAYA BLANCA – 4€ – DAILY SERVICE

BUS STOP:
PICKUP 1:
RETURN:
PICKUP 2:
RETURN:
LOCATION
RANCHO TEXAS LANZAROTE PARK
15:10pm
17:20pm

HL CLUB PLAYA BLANCA
09:15am 
11:15am*

CORBETA *
09:20am 

11:20am*

PARADISE ISLAND
09:20am 

11:20am*


RUBICON PALACE
09:25am 

11:25am*


NATURE PALACE
09:30am 

11:30am*


CARLOS PARK
09:30am 

11:30am*


TIMANFAYA
09:30am 

11:30am*


FLAMINGO
09:30am 

11:30am*


IBEROSTAR LANZAROTE PARK
09:35am 

11:35am*


LAS CASITAS/LAS BRISAS *(CABINA TELEFONICA)
09:35am 

11:35am*


SUN ROYAL
09:40am 

11:40am*


PLAYA DORADA/PRINCESA YAIZA
(SUPERMARKET/ CABINA TELEFONICA)
09:45am 

11:45am*


LANZAROTE PRINCESS
09:45am 

11:45am*

SANDOS PAPAGAYO/MIRADOR PAPAGAYO
RESERVAR

RESERVAR


GRAN CASTILLO
RESERVAR

RESERVAR


PUEBLO MARINERO
RESERVAR

RESERVAR


VIK CLUB CORAL BEACH
RESERVAR

RESERVAR


PUERTO CALERO (ROTONDA)

10:10am 

12:10am*


 

*OPPOSITE SIDE OF ROAD

From 1st of July to 31st of August pick up 1 & 2 are available.

** From 1st of September to 30th of June only pick up is available.

Customer who uses the first pick up time must leave on the first returning bus, customers from the second pick up time must leave on the second returning bus.