Menu
Menu

Bus Stop Pto. Carmen

PUERTO DEL CARMEN – FREE/GRATIS  – DAILY

BUS STOP:
PICKUP 1:
RETURN:
PICKUP 2:
RETURN:
LOCATION
RANCHO TEXAS LANZAROTE PARK
15:20pm
17:30pm

BEATRIZ PLAYA
10:30am 
12:30pm*


MORROMAR
10:30am 

12:30pm*


FLORESTA BUS STOP
10:35am 

12:35pm*


COSTA MAR BUS STOP
10:40am 

12:40pm*


SAN ANTONIO (MINI GOLF)
10:40am 

12:40pm*


CASINO*
10:45am 

12:45pm*


CENTRO ATLANTICO
10:45am 

12:45pm*


FARIONES/BURGER KING *
10:50am 

12:50pm*


BIOSFERA
10:55am 

12:55pm*


BALCON DEL MAR (SCHOOL)
10:55am 

12:55pm*

*OPPOSITE SIDE OF THE ROAD

From 1st of July to 31st of August pick up 1 & 2 are available.

*From 1st of September to 30th of June only pick up 1 is available.

Customer who uses the first pick up time must leave on the first returning bus, customers from the second pick up time must leave on the second returning bus.