Menu
Menu

Bus Stop Pto. Carmen

PUERTO DEL CARMEN – FREE BUS – DAILY

BUS STOP:
PICKUP 1:
RETURN:
LOCATION
RANCHO TEXAS LANZAROTE PARK
04:10pm

BEATRIZ PLAYA
10:30am 


MORROMAR
10:30am 

 


FLORESTA BUS STOP
10:35am 

 


COSTA MAR BUS STOP
10:40am 

 


SAN ANTONIO (MINI GOLF)
10:40am 

 


CASINO*
10:45am 

 


CENTRO ATLANTICO
10:45am 

 


FARIONES/BURGER KING *
10:50am 

 


BIOSFERA BUS STOP
10:55am 

 


LA ISLA Y EL MAR HOTEL BOUTIQUE
*(SCHOOL)
10:55am 

 

*OPPOSITE SIDE OF THE ROAD

From 20th of June to 10th of September pick up 1 & 2 are available.

*From 11th of September to 19th of June only pick up 1 is available.

Customer who uses the first pick up time must leave on the first returning bus, customers from the second pick up time must leave on the second returning bus.